test


60th ANNUAL TIMES-NEWS OPEN BOWLING TOURNAMENT              
Final Results - Detail for all of the Finalists
No.FinalistsQualifying Round2023-01-28 00:00:00Position2023-01-29 00:00:00Finals -Match PlayTotal
at Greengarden Lanesthroughat Westway LanesGrandRecordComposite
ScorePositionActualBonusTotalRound 1ActualBonusTotalTotalWonLostAverage
1MACHUGA, MICHAEL3731118541952049220062402246429514.51.5237.21875
2KILPATRICK, KILLIAN3579419821652147117161801896404311.54.5227.40625
3BITHELL, CORY35186177915019293180915019593888106222.0625
4MITCHELL, T.J.37012169012018105185318020333843106226.375
5SHADY, MIKE339314162121018314179018019703801133212.625
6PRUE, RANDY3415131528120164813174318019233571106208.9375
7KIGHTLINGER, NICK351171668120178861658901748353679213.65625
8RAPELA, COREY357451609120172981566901656338579210.90625
9EIGHMY JR., LEE366731621120174171553901643338479213.78125
10DODSON, JOSHUA345691552105165711160190169133486.59.5206.53125
11MACKOWSKI JR., DAN34261016051201725915126015723297610204.46875
12JACOBS, CHRIS34221216176016771015119016013278511204.6875
13LARICCIA, RYAN34251115629016521215496016093261511204.25
14LANAGAN, DAVID337116143975151415159390168331975.510.5200.09375
15TWAROSKI, KYLLE3473814569015461415269016163162610201.71875
16TOMLINSON, CODY33831514156014751615016015613036412196.84375
AVERAGES218.92578125203.109375206.9296875205.01953125211.97265625